Angela Sommers Profile

Ranked #1053 2 positions

Viewed 238 times
Undressed 688 times
15 followers
33 years old Angela Sommers (born June 21, 1983) is a Porn Star from USA USA
Aliases:Angela Summers 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:Miss May 2012 
Eye Color:Blue 
Hair Color:Brown 
Height:170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches 
Weight:59 kg - 130 lbs 
Measurements:36C-25-36
Fake boobs:Yes 

 

Click the pic to see Angela Sommers undressed
Videos at Punish TUBE
Angela Sommers is from USAAngela Sommers
Hot adult model Angela Sommers strip naked out of her red dress 01/11/2017
Click the pic to see Angela Sommers undressed
Videos at Punish TUBE
Angela Sommers is from USAAngela Sommers
Hot porn star Angela Sommers takes off her orange dress 11/29/2016
Click the pic to see Angela Sommers undressed
Videos at Punish TUBE
Angela Sommers is from USAAngela Sommers
Sexy babe Angela Sommers takes off her sexy pink lingerie 09/23/2016